Vancouver - South Cambie › South Cambie
South facing penthouse unit at Churchill Garden, two bedroom and two bathroom located in the Prime South Cambie area, functional floor plan with plenty of natural light, overlooking beautiful mountain…
| Beds: 2 | Baths: 2 | Size: 891 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $371 | Built: 2004 | Taxes: $2,660 |
| $/SqFt: $929 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
Best floor plan in the best location at Langara Estates! Rarely available 2,400+ sf two-level townhome with a sought-after main floor primary bedroom layout. Spacious foyer leads to entertainment-size…
| Beds: 3 | Baths: 3 | Size: 2,476 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $870 | Built: 1978 | Taxes: $8,965 |
| $/SqFt: $888 | Type: Townhouse | |
Experience elevated living at Belpark, a luxury residence crafted by Intracorp in collaboration with Ramsay Worden Architects & interiors by Trepp Design Inc. + concierge service. Exceptional 1439sqft…
| Beds: 3 | Baths: 3 | Size: 1,439 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $1,015 | Built: 2019 | Taxes: $5,744 |
| $/SqFt: $966 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
"PARK LANGARA" located in the heart of Oakridge area, the most desirable area, concrete building, quality built. 2 bedrooms, 2 bath plus a big den, Corner unit, Northeast facing with 145ft outdoor bal…
| Beds: 2 | Baths: 2 | Size: 808 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $453 | Built: 2025 | |
| $/SqFt: $1,275 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
Welcome to Churchill Garden! This home has all you want. Great LOCATION - quick connection to UBC, Richmond, Oakridge mall and downtown. Great FACILITIES Nearby - It is Directly across from the Brand …
| Beds: 2 | Baths: 2 | Size: 876 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $349 | Built: 2004 | Taxes: $2,523 |
| $/SqFt: $930 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
DON''T MISS OUT! Brand New, never lived-in and GST paid! Priced for a quick sale is this 1 Bed & Den unit in a CONCRETE lowrise that just completed in 2025. Large living room windows facing Langara Go…
| Beds: 1 | Baths: 1 | Size: 544 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $302 | Built: 2025 | |
| $/SqFt: $1,193 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
PENTHOUSE LIVING WITH YOUR OWN ROOFTOP OASIS! This is Park Langara, a new 6-storey concrete building nestled beside Langara Golf Course. This exceptional corner penthouse sits on the quiet side of the…
| Beds: 2 | Baths: 2 | Size: 795 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $447 | Built: 2025 | |
| $/SqFt: $1,507 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
Fantastic opportunity in South Cambie! This spacious, over 3500 sqft, 6 bdrm home sits on a 53.8x119.96 (6,454) sqft lot in one of Vancouver’s most desirable neighbourhoods. This residence is larger…
| Beds: 6 | Baths: 4 | Size: 3,972 sqft |
| Lot: 6,454 SqFt | Built: 1959 | Taxes: $13,635 |
| $/SqFt: $679 | Type: House/Single Family | |
Experience elevated one-level living with luxurious radiant heating throughout! This sprawling corner residence is bathed in natural light from the east, south, and west exposures. Offering an impress…
| Beds: 2 | Baths: 2 | Size: 1,901 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $1,010 | Built: 1979 | Taxes: $7,300 |
| $/SqFt: $1,673 | Type: Townhouse | |
Willa – A boutique collection of just 5 garden flats & townhomes coming to W 57th. Spacious 3-bed & 3-bed + den layouts with open floor plans, elegant modern interiors, and large private outdoor spa…
| Beds: 3 | Baths: 3 | Size: 1,781 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $348 | Built: 2026 | |
| $/SqFt: $1,207 | Type: Townhouse | |
Prime 57 x 145 ft (8,265 sq ft) level lot in the highly desirable Oakridge/South Cambie neighbourhood, located within the coveted catchments of Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School with its renowned…
| Beds: 5 | Baths: 2 | Size: 1,974 sqft |
| Lot: 8,265 SqFt | Built: 1961 | Taxes: $14,425 |
| $/SqFt: $1,863 | Type: House/Single Family | |
Welcome to Churchill Gardens by Polygon, nestled in a quiet, park-like setting next to Oak Park, Marpole Oakridge Community Centre, Sir Wilfrid Laurier Elementary, and the highly regarded IB program a…